TGB-Clubmeister: Damen und Herren, 1950 bis heute

Jahr Clubmeisterin Clubmeister
1950★ Gertrud Maack ★★ Johannes Abel ★
1951★ Gertrud Maack ★★ Johannes Abel ★
1952★ Gertrud Maack ★★ John Lindemann ★
1953★ W. Kruse ★★ John Lindemann ★
1954★ W. Kruse ★★ R. Zöller ★
1955★ Inge Bröcker ★★ John Lindemann ★
1956★ Inge Bröcker ★★ John Lindemann ★
1957★ Inge Bröcker ★★ H. P. Abel ★
1958★ Sike Brodersen ★★ H. P. Abel ★
1959★ Sike Brodersen ★★ H. P. Abel ★
1960★ Sike Brodersen ★★ H. P. Abel ★
1961★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Horst Pamperin ★   
1962★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Horst Pamperin ★   
1963★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Horst Pamperin ★   
1964★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Reimer Karstens ★   
1965★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Horst Pamperin ★   
1966★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Horst Pamperin ★   
1967★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Horst Pamperin ★   
1968★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Horst Pamperin ★   
1969★ Elke Brodersen ★   ★ H. H. Hachmann ★
1970★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1971★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1972★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1973★ A. Fischer ★★ Broder Brodersen ★   
1974★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1975★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1976★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1977★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1978★ Elke Brodersen ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1979★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1980★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1981★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1982★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1983★ Elke Brodersen ★   ★ André Schürbesmann ★   
1984★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1985★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ André Schürbesmann ★   
1986★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1987★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Hans-Joachim Schwarz ★   
1988★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1989★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1990★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1991★ Seike Brodersen ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1992★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1993---★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1994★ Bettina Dietz ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1995★ Britt Abel ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1996★ Britt Abel ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
1997---★ Karsten Thies ★   
1998---★ Christian Kobela ★   
1999★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
2000★ Karla Ibe ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
2001---★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
2002★ Sigrid Berndt ★   ★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
2003★ Katrin Schnelle ★   ★ Christian Hahn ★   
2004★ Karla Ibe / Katrin Schnelle ★   ★ Christian Hahn ★   
2005---★ Torben Lohse ★   
2006---★ Torben Lohse ★   
2007---★ Torben Lohse ★   
2008---★ Torben Lohse ★   
2009---★ Gunnar Ziesenitz ★   
2010★ Sandra Büssinger ★   ★ Stephan Rickert ★   
2011---★ Stephan Rickert ★   
2012---★ Stephan Rickert ★   
2013★ Sabine Rahier ★   ★ Torben Lohse ★   
2014---★ Stephan Rickert ★   
2015---★ Stephan Rickert ★   
2016★ Inke Läsecke ★   ★ Stephan Rickert ★   
2017---★ Mirco Lefoldt ★   
2018---★ Lasse Ott ★   
2019★ Alexandra Schumann ★   ★ Lennard Delling ★   
2020★ Stefanie Tamm ★   ★ Lasse Ott ★   
2021★ Paulina Fiebig ★   ★ Lasse Ott ★   
Paulina Fiebig
2021: Paulina Fiebig
Lasse Ott
2021: Lasse Ott


© Copyright 2003 - 2022 Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt
'